Harlequin Series Schedule: December 2017

Monthly Edition: 

Harlequin Western Romance

Marie FerrarellaA Baby for Christmas97803737578551669
Linda WarrenTexas Rebels: Elias97803737578621670
Rebecca WintersRoping Her Christmas Cowboy97803737578791671
Patricia JohnsMontana Mistletoe Baby97803737578861672

Harlequin Heartwarming

Beth CarpenterA Gift for Santa9780373368631211
Rula SinaraEvery Serengeti Sunrise9780373368648212
Catherine LaniganHis Baby Dilemma9780373368655213
Liz FlahertyThe Happiness Pact9780373368662214

Harlequin Desire

Brenda JacksonHis Secret Son9780373838844 2557
Jules BennettBest Man Under the Mistletoe9780373838851 2558
Yvonne LindsayThe Christmas Baby Bonus9780373838868 2559
Joanne RockLittle Secrets: His Pregnant Secretary9780373838875 2560
Karen BoothSnowed in with a Billionaire9780373838882 2561
Elizabeth BevarlyBaby in the Making9780373838899 2562

Harlequin Intrigue

Delores FossenAlways a Lawman97813357213721749
Rita HerronRedemption at Hawk's Landing97813357213891750
Julie MillerMilitary Grade Mistletoe97813357213961751
Janie CrouchProtector's Instinct97813357214021752
Danica WintersMs. Demeanor97813357214191753
Tyler Anne SnellThe Deputy's Witness97813357214261754

Harlequin Presents

Lynne GrahamHis Queen by Desert Decree97803730611743577
Abby GreenA Christmas Bride for the King97803730611813578
Carol MarinelliCaptive for the Sheikh's Pleasure97803730611983579
Julia JamesCarrying His Scandalous Heir97803730612043580
Jennifer HaywardChristmas at the Tycoon's Command97803730612113581
Cathy WilliamsLegacy of His Revenge97803730612283582
Susan StephensA Night of Royal Consequences97803730612353583
Clare ConnellyInnocent in the Billionaire's Bed97803730612423584

Harlequin Romantic Suspense

Regan Black & Lara LacombeKiller Colton Christmas9780373402373 1971
Karen WhiddonWyoming Undercover9780373402380 1972
Justine DavisOperation Notorious9780373402397 1973
Amelia AutinBlack Ops Warrior9780373402403 1974

Harlequin Special Edition

Christine RimmerMarried Till Christmas97803736238602587
Brenda HarlenThe Maverick's Midnight Proposal97803736238772588
Allison LeighYuletide Baby Bargain97803736238842589
Marie FerrarellaChristmastime Courtship97803736238912590
Helen LaceyA Fortunes of Texas Christmas97803736239072591
Michelle MajorSleigh Bells in Crimson97803736239142592

Kimani Romance

Pamela YayeSeduced by the Tycoon at Christmas9780373865253549
Kianna AlexanderA Love Like This9780373865260550
Martha KennersonAn Unexpected Holiday Gift9780373865277551
Nicki NightDesire in a Kiss9780373865284552

Love Inspired

Deb KastnerTexas Christmas Twins9780373623143
Rebecca KertzHer Amish Christmas Sweetheart9780373623150
Carrie LighteAmish Triplets for Christmas9780373623167
Brenda MintonThe Rancher's Christmas Bride9780373623174
Lisa CarterThe Christmas Baby9780373623181
Mindy ObenhausThe Deputy's Holiday Family9780373623198

Love Inspired Historical

Regina ScottHis Frontier Christmas Family9780373425501
Winnie GriggsOnce Upon a Texas Christmas9780373425518
Gabrielle MeyerThe Gift of Twins9780373425532
Christine JohnsonWould-Be Mistletoe Wife9780373425525

Love Inspired Suspense

Lenora Worth & Terri ReedClassified K-9 Unit Christmas9780373457465
Lynette & Lauryn Eason & EasonChristmas Ranch Rescue9780373457472
Elizabeth GoddardTexas Christmas Defender9780373457489
Susan SleemanHoliday Secrets9780373457496
Dana R. LynnAmish Christmas Abduction9780373457502
Lisa PhillipsYuletide Suspect9780373457519

Harlequin Nocturne

Linda Thomas-SundstromWolf Slayer9780373140367269
Jane KindredThe Dragon's Hunt9780373140541270

Harlequin Romance

Nina SinghSnowed in with the Reluctant Tycoon97803737446024595
Rebecca WintersThe Magnate's Holiday Proposal97803737446194596
Marion LennoxThe Billionaire's Christmas Baby97803737446264597
Kate HardyChristmas Bride for the Boss97803737446334598

Harlequin Superromance

Jennifer LohmannDating by Numbers97803736405392108
Kristina KnightChristmas in a Small Town97803736405462109
Kathy AltmanMaking It Right97803736405532110
Sharon HartleyThe Billionaire's Son97803736405602111

Harlequin Medical Romance

Susan CarlisleChristmas with the Best Man9780373215683
Amy RuttanNavy Doc on Her Christmas List9780373215690
Carol MarinelliChristmas Bride for the Sheikh9780373215706
Annie O'NeilHer Knight Under the Mistletoe9780373215713
Louisa GeorgeThe Nurse's Special Delivery9780373215720
Sue MacKayHer New Year Baby Surprise9780373215737