Harlequin Series Schedule: August 2017

Monthly Edition: 

Harlequin Western Romance

Linda WarrenTexas Rebels: Paxton97803737576951653
Rebecca WintersCowboy Doctor97803737577011654
Patricia JohnsHer Cowboy Boss97803737577181655
April ArringtonThe Rancher's Miracle Baby97803737577251656

Harlequin Heartwarming

Anna J. StewartA Dad for Charlie9780373368471195
Sophia SassonThe Sergeant's Temptation9780373368488196
Beth CarpenterThe Alaskan Catch9780373368495197
Muriel JensenNew Year's Wedding9780373368501198

Harlequin Desire

Joss WoodThe CEO's Nanny Affair97803738386082533
Rachel BaileyTempted by the Wrong Twin97803738386152534
Sara OrwigThe Texan's Baby Proposal97803738386222535
Sarah M. AndersonLittle Secrets: Claiming His Pregnant Bride97803738386392536
Barbara DunlopFrom Temptation to Twins97803738386462537
Katherine GarberaThe Tycoon's Fiancée Deal97803738386532538

Harlequin Intrigue

B.J. DanielsDark Horse9781335721136
Rachel LeeCornered in Conard County9781335721143
Julie MillerProtection Detail9781335721150
Cindi MyersManhunt on Mystic Mesa9781335721167
Elizabeth HeiterSecret Agent Surrender9781335721174
Nicole HelmStone Cold Undercover Agent9781335721181

Harlequin Presents

Anne MatherAn Heir Made in the Marriage Bed9780373060856
Maisey YatesThe Prince's Stolen Virgin9780373060863
Michelle SmartProtecting His Defiant Innocent9780373060870
Maya BlakePregnant at Acosta's Demand9780373060887
Jennie LucasCarrying the Spaniard's Child9780373060894
Chantelle ShawThe Secret He Must Claim9780373060900
Melanie MilburneA Ring for the Greek's Baby9780373060917
Clare ConnellyBought for the Billionaire's Revenge9780373060924

Harlequin Romantic Suspense

C.J. MillerCapturing a Colton97803734022121955
Marie FerrarellaCavanaugh Encounter97803734022291956
Marilyn PappanoDetective Defender97813352189331957
Amelia AutinRescued by the Billionaire CEO97813352189401958

Harlequin Special Edition

Allison LeighVegas Wedding, Weaver Bride97803736236242563
Meg MaxwellMommy and the Maverick97803736236312564
Vicki Lewis ThompsonDo You Take This Cowboy?97803736236482565
Caro CarsonHow to Train a Cowboy97803736236552566
Helen LaceyThe Rancher's Unexpected Family97803736236622567
Victoria PadeAWOL Bride97803736236792568

Kimani Romance

Pamela YayeSecret Miami Nights9780373865093533
Lindsay EvansThe Pleasure of His Company9780373865109534
Donna HillSurrender to Me9780373865116535
Joy AveryIn the Market for Love9780373865123536

Harlequin Medical Romance

Annie O'NeilTempted by the Bridesmaid9780373215447
Annie O'NeilClaiming His Pregnant Princess9780373215454
Meredith WebberA Miracle for the Baby Doctor9780373215461
Susan CarlisleStolen Kisses with Her Boss9780373215478
Charlotte HawkesEncounter with a Commanding Officer9780373215485
Lucy RyderRebel Doc on Her Doorstep9780373215492

Love Inspired

Emma MillerA Groom for Ruby9780373622900
Brenda MintonSecond Chance Rancher9780373622917
Lee Tobin McClainThe Soldier's Secret Child9780373622924
Jean C. GordonReuniting His Family9780373622931
Jolene NavarroTexas Daddy9780373622948
Mindy ObenhausTheir Ranch Reunion9780373622955

Love Inspired Historical

Dorothy ClarkWedded for the Baby9780373425341
Lyn CoteFrontier Want Ad Bride9780373425358
Jan DrexlerAn Amish Courtship9780373425365
Gabrielle MeyerInherited: Unexpected Family9780373425372

Love Inspired Suspense

Shirlee McCoyBodyguard9780373457229
Dana R. LynnPlain Retribution9780373457236
Lisa PhillipsHomefront Defenders9780373457243
Virginia VaughanMission Undercover9780373457250
Kathleen TailerQuest for Justice9780373457267
Meghan CarverDeadly Disclosure9780373457274

Harlequin Nocturne

Linda Thomas-SundstromDesert Wolf9780373139927
Deborah LeBlancWitch's Hunger9780373139934

Harlequin Romance

Kate HardyThe Runaway Bride and the Billionaire97803737444424579
Susan MeierThe Boss's Fake Fiancée97803737444594580
Therese BeharrieThe Millionaire's Redemption97803737444664581
Bella BucannonCaptivated by the Enigmatic Tycoon97803737444734582

Harlequin Superromance

Tara Taylor QuinnFor Joy's Sake97803736403792092
Cindy MilesAbout That Kiss97803736403862093
Rachel BrimbleEthan's Daughter97803736403932094
Nan DixonUndercover with the Heiress97803736404092095