Harlequin Series Schedule: October 2017

Monthly Edition: 

Harlequin Western Romance

Marie FerrarellaTwins on the Doorstep97803737577701661
Debbi RawlinsStealing the Cowboy's Heart97803737577871662
Roz Denny FoxMarrying the Rancher97803737577941663
Mary LeoA Baby for the Sheriff97803737578001664

Harlequin Heartwarming

Melinda CurtisSupport Your Local Sheriff9780373368556203
Amie DenmanUntil the Ride Stops9780373368563204
Cheryl HarperSmoky Mountain Sweethearts9780373368570205
Kate JamesA Priceless Find9780373368587206

Harlequin Desire

Janice MaynardBillionaire Boss, Holiday Baby97803738387212545
Katherine GarberaBillionaire's Baby Bind97803738387382546
Andrea LaurenceLittle Secrets: Secretly Pregnant97803738387452547
Maureen ChildFiancé in Name Only97803738387522548
Silver JamesThe Cowboy's Christmas Proposition97803738387692549
Kat CantrellOne Night Stand Bride97803738387762550

Harlequin Intrigue

B.J. DanielsRough Rider(INCR)97813357212591737
Amanda StevensPine Lake97813357212661738
Carol EricsonPoint Blank SEAL97813357212731739
Barb HanTexas Showdown97813357212801740
Danica WintersMr. Serious97813357212971741
Nicole HelmStone Cold Christmas Ranger97813357213031742

Harlequin Presents

Lynne GrahamClaimed for the Leonelli Legacy97803730610133561
Maisey YatesThe Italian's Pregnant Prisoner97803730610203562
Michelle SmartBuying His Bride of Convenience97803730610373563
Melanie MilburneThe Tycoon's Marriage Deal97803730610443564
Caitlin CrewsUndone by the Billionaire Duke97803730610513565
Annie WestHis Majesty's Temporary Bride97803730610683566
Dani CollinsBound by the Millionaire's Ring97803730610753567
Heidi RiceThe Virgin's Shock Baby97803730610823568

Harlequin Romantic Suspense

Jennifer MoreyMission: Colton Justice97803734022671963
Karen AndersThe Agent's Covert Affair97803734023041964
Anna J. StewartGone in the Night97803734023111965
Bonnie VanakNavy SEAL Protector97803734023281966

Harlequin Special Edition

Christine RimmerGarrett Bravo's Runaway Bride97803736237472575
Rachel LeeA Conard County Courtship97803736237542576
Marie FerrarellaThe Maverick's Return97803736237612577
Nancy Robards ThompsonThe Cowboy Who Got Away97803736237782578
Wendy WarrenDo You Take This Baby?97803736237852579
Kerri CarpenterBidding on the Bachelor97803736237922580

Kimani Romance

Nana Malone & Reese RyanNever Christmas Without You9780373865178541
Jamie PopeTempted at Twilight9780373865185542
Cheris HodgesThe Heat Between Us9780373865192543
Kayla PerrinSizzling Desire9780373865208544

Harlequin Medical Romance

Alison RobertsSleigh Ride with the Single Dad9780373215560
Janice LynnA Firefighter in Her Stocking9780373215577
Amy AndrewsA Christmas Miracle9780373215584
Marion LennoxReunited with Her Surgeon Prince9780373215591
Sue MacKayFalling for Her Fake Fiancé9780373215607
Lucy ClarkThe Family She's Longed For9780373215614

Love Inspired

Patricia DavidsAmish Christmas Twins9780373623020
Jill KemererThe Rancher's Mistletoe Bride9780373623037
Belle CalhouneAn Alaskan Christmas9780373623044
Glynna KayeMountain Country Cowboy9780373623051
Mia RossMending the Widow's Heart9780373623068
Stephanie DeesA Baby for the Doctor9780373623075

Love Inspired Historical

Linda FordMontana Bride by Christmas9780373425426
Louise M. GougeCowboy Lawman's Christmas Reunion9780373425433
Danica FavoriteMistletoe Mommy9780373425440
Whitney BaileyA Mistaken Match9780373425457

Love Inspired Suspense

Laura ScottChristmas Amnesia9780373457342
Debby GiustiUndercover Amish9780373457359
Sharon DunnThanksgiving Protector9780373457366
Liz JohnsonChristmas Captive9780373457373
Mary AlfordFramed for Murder9780373457380
Mary Ellen PorterOff the Grid Christmas9780373457397

Harlequin Nocturne

Michele HaufThe Witch's Quest9780373139965265
Barbara J. HancockBrimstone Prince9780373139972266

Harlequin Romance

Rebecca WintersWhisked Away by Her Sicilian Boss97803737445274587
Jessica GilmoreThe Sheikh's Pregnant Bride97803737445344588
Lucy GordonA Proposal from the Italian Count97803737445414589
Nina MilneClaiming His Secret Royal Heir97803737445584590

Harlequin Superromance

Gina WilkinsThe Way to a Soldier's Heart97803736404542100
Jo McNallyNora's Guy Next Door97803736404612101
Heatherly BellThis Baby Business97803736404782102
Amber Leigh WilliamsNavy SEAL Promise97803736404852103

 

 

 

RT VIP Salon

BECOME A MEMBER TO THE RT VIP SALON!

Members Enjoy ...

FREE Books Every Monday!*

Plus 200+ book reviews per month, hundreds of books up for grabs,
first look at first chapters, exclusive excerpts, author interviews and so much more!

ONE YEAR MEMBERSHIP $9.99 - Sign Up Now!

Continue to the RT Book Reviews homepage to enjoy new and entertaining content for free!

*One free book is awarded to the first 30 members to enter