Harlequin Series Schedule: September 2017

Monthly Edition: 

Harlequin Western Romance

Trish MilburnHer Texas Rodeo Cowboy97803737577321657
Pamela BrittonWinning the Rancher's Heart97803737577491658
Marin ThomasTwins for the Texas Rancher97803737577561659
Christine WengerThe Cowboy and the Cop97803737577631660

Harlequin Heartwarming

Betina KrahnSoldier's Rescue9780373368518199
T. R. McClureDeal of a Lifetime9780373368525200
Eleanor JonesA Father's Pledge9780373368532201
Janice CarterFor Love of a Dog9780373368549202

Harlequin Desire

Dani WadeA Family for the Billionaire97803738386602539
Catherine MannTaking Home the Tycoon97803738386772540
Cat SchieldThe Heir Affair97803738386842541
Joss WoodConvenient Cinderella Bride97803738386912542
Yvonne LindsayLittle Secrets: The Baby Merger97803738387072543
Kristi GoldExpecting the Rancher's Baby?97803738387142544

Harlequin Intrigue

B.J. DanielsDead Ringer(INCR)9781335721198
Joanna WayneFearless Gunfighter9781335721204
Carol EricsonBullseye: SEAL9781335721211
Barb HanTexas Witness9781335721228
Danica WintersMs. Calculation9781335721235
Cassie MilesFrozen Memories9781335721242

Harlequin Presents

Miranda LeeThe Tycoon's Outrageous Proposal97803730609313553
Cathy WilliamsCipriani's Innocent Captive97803730609483554
Michelle SmartClaiming His One-Night Baby97803730609553555
Carole MortimerAt the Ruthless Billionaire's Command97803730609623556
Kate HewittEngaged for Her Enemy's Heir97803730609793557
Chantelle ShawThe Throne He Must Take97803730609863558
Tara PammiHis Drakon Runaway Bride97803730609933559
Michelle ConderThe Italian's Virgin Acquisition97803730610063560

Harlequin Romantic Suspense

Carla CassidySheltered by the Cowboy97813354745201959
Lisa ChildsSingle Mom's Bodyguard97813354745371960
Jennifer MoreyRunaway Heiress97813354745441961
Melinda Di LorenzoCaptivating Witness97813354720141962

Harlequin Special Edition

Stella BagwellThe Maverick's Bride-to-Order97803736236862569
Michelle MajorRomancing the Wallflower97803736236932570
Tracy MadisonA Bride for the Mountain Man97803736237092571
Jules BennettThe Cowboy's Second-Chance Family97803736237162572
Joanna SimsA Wedding to Remember97803736237232573
Kathy DouglassThe Waitress's Secret97803736237302574

Kimani Romance

Deborah Fletcher MelloSweet Stallion9780373865130537
Monica RichardsonThe Unexpected Affair9780373865147538
Shirley HailstockLove in Logan Beach9780373865154539
Michelle MonkouThe One That I Want9780373865161540

Harlequin Medical Romance

Tina BeckettThe Doctor's Forbidden Temptation9780373215508
Tina BeckettFrom Passion to Pregnancy9780373215515
Caroline AndersonThe Midwife's Longed-For Baby9780373215522
Emily ForbesOne Night That Changed Her Life9780373215539
Amalie BerlinThe Prince's Cinderella Bride9780373215546
Jennifer TaylorBride for the Single Dad9780373215553

Love Inspired

Marta PerrySecond Chance Amish Bride9780373622962
Allie PleiterThe Texas Rancher's New Family9780373622979
Belle CalhouneHis Secret Alaskan Heiress9780373622986
Myra JohnsonHer Hill Country Cowboy9780373622993
Lisa CarterThe Bachelor's Unexpected Family9780373623006
Annie HembyHealing His Widowed Heart9780373623013

Love Inspired Historical

Regina ScottMail-Order Marriage Promise9780373425389
Rhonda GibsonPony Express Special Delivery9780373425396
Barbara PhinneyRancher to the Rescue9781335471444
Angie DickenThe Outlaw's Second Chance9780373425419

Love Inspired Suspense

Lenora WorthTracker9780373457281
Sandra RobbinsPoint Blank9780373457298
Diane BurkeThe Amish Witness9780373457304
Carol J. PostReunited by Danger9780373457311
Jordyn RedwoodTaken Hostage9780373457328
Liz ShoafBetrayed Birthright9780373457335

Harlequin Nocturne

Kristal HollisCharmed by the Wolf9780373139941263
Jane GodmanOne Night with the Valkyrie9780373139958264

Harlequin Romance

Jessica GilmoreA Proposal from the Crown Prince97803737444804583
Michelle DouglasSarah and the Secret Sheikh97803737444974584
Ellie DarkinsConveniently Engaged to the Boss97803737445034585
Andrea BolterHer New York Billionaire97803737445104586

Harlequin Superromance

Stephanie DoyleHer Secret Service Agent97803736403312088
Julianna MorrisBachelor Protector97803736403482089
Kristina KnightRebel in a Small Town97803736403552090
Seana KellyWelcome Home, Katie Gallagher97803736403622091

 

 

 

RT VIP Salon

BECOME A MEMBER TO THE RT VIP SALON!

Members Enjoy ...

FREE Books Every Monday!*

Plus 200+ book reviews per month, hundreds of books up for grabs,
first look at first chapters, exclusive excerpts, author interviews and so much more!

ONE YEAR MEMBERSHIP $9.99 - Sign Up Now!

Continue to the RT Book Reviews homepage to enjoy new and entertaining content for free!

*One free book is awarded to the first 30 members to enter